The Following is a list of consultants who have attended our Workshops:

Mayra Carvalho, Brazil

Marlove Quadros de Araujo, Brazil

Carolina Barros, Brazil

Maria Aparecida de Castro Barbo, Brazil

Mariana Torres Gonçalves, Brazil

Irene Gomzyakova, Canada

Yulia Gromova, Canada/Russia

Marianela Concha, Chile

Andrew Chan , China

Victor Tsai and Chenlang Shao, China

Crystal Sun, China

Ruth Taixian Piao, China

Betty Wang, China

Melvin Weigel, China

Megan Wong, China

Ying Wu, China

Kai Yan, China

Emiliano Trujillo, Colombia

Maria Eugenia Cancino Lorza, Colombia

Maria Liliana Diaz, Columbia

Carmen Rosalia Ramirez, Dominican Repuplic

Gustavo  Guzmán, Ecuador

Francine Mendonca da silva, England

Alexandre Kerboul, France

Juliane von Bülow and Thomas von Bülow, Germany

Zdenek Cefelin, Germany

Andrea Mueller, Germany

Chris Prelle, Germany

Maria Canahuati, Honduras

David Adler, Israel/Mexico

Brunella Belluomini, Italy

BIANCA BUGANE, Italy

Sabrina Masotti, Italy

ROSELLA SEMPRINI, Italy

Yoko Kobayashi, Japan

Saltanat Irmukhankyzy, Kazakhstan

Zhanna Tulegenova, Kazakhstan

Zulfiya Assilbekova, Kazakhstan

Roberto Carmona, Mexico

Ana Estrada, Mexico

Rodolfo Robles, Mexico

LeticiaAlipi, Mexico

David Altshuler, Miami, FL

Robinson Adakosa and Marilyn Peters, Nigeria

LisaAdakosa, Nigeria

Anthonia  Sawyerr, Nigeria

Luis J. Hernandez, Peru

Hary Sunga, Philippines

Enrico Viray, Philippines

Reden P. Dela Cruz, Phillipines

Magdalena Costei, Romania

Olga Shilova, Russia

Irina Sledyeva, Russia

Natalia Somova, Russia

Alexey Surin, Russia

Anna Ryzhova, Russia

Bella Gribkova, Russia

Tatiana Blinova, Russia

Tatyana Khromchenko, Russia

Leonid Natapov, Russia

Lena Patutkova, Russia

Maria Sirotkina, Russia

Nadezda Zyryantseva, Russia

Tatiana Evkina, Russia

Tatiana Smirnova, Russia

Fabrizio Marsilli, San Diego, CA

Mr. Ljubomir Cerovic and Mrs. Ljiljana Cerovic, Serbia

Mrs. Ljiljana Cerovic, Serbia

Iveta Betusova, Slovakia

Begona Gonzalez, Spain

Vicente Álvarez-Valdés, Spain

Tony Gamble, Spain

Ivan Kristic, Spain

Teresa Dominguez, Spain

Ana Luisa Tena, Spain

John Lin, Taiwan

Lillian Chen, Taiwan

Konrad Ko, Taiwan

Wesley Chang, Taiwan

Lotty Campbell John, The Gambia

Emmanuel Charles Quist, The Gambia

Onder Degertas and ARZU OKMEN, Turkey

Iryna Maslova, Ukraine

Lyudmyla Gyrenko, Ukraine

Iryna Kobets, Ukraine

Mariya Lunyak, Ukraine

Sylvia Rozwadowska, USA

Pascaline Gassana, USA

Olivier Nizeyimana, USA

Mark Burdick, USA

Alexandra Dragulin, USA

Ray Jang, USA

Victor Kwan, USA

Martha Moses, USA

Krissy Naspo, USA

Elissa Russell, USA

Nancy Edwards, USA

Neil Z. Hu, USA

Hiromi Shimamura, USA

Sam Ahn, USA

Robert Booth, USA

Ken Davis and Nancy B Pebworth, USA

Jesse Gronwall, USA

Cheong Me Karmin, USA

Carla Kearns, USA

Teri Silvestri, USA

Abby Swardlick, USA

Melissa Weiss, USA

Yolanda Herbert, USA

Mary Woods, USA & Canada

Caroline Schard, USA & France

David Cai, USA/China

June Scortino, USA/China

Dr. Annalee Nissenholtz, USA/China

Brian Morgan, USA/Hong Kong

Joyce Vining Morgan, USA/Hong Kong

Peter Agim and Alexandra Dragulin, USA/Worldwide

Jim Smith, USA/Worldwide

Ulugbek Nabiyev and Damir Muinov, Uzebekistan

Shokhrukh Buzrukov, Uzebekistan

Bekzod Narzullaev, Uzebekistan

Savlat Yusupov, Uzebekistan

Thuy Do, Vietnam

Long Nguyen, Vietnam

Tracy Nguyen, Vietnam

Xuan Le, Vietnam